Aditi Sharma

Aditi Sharma
Aditi Sharma

Aditi Sharma

Aditi Sharma (born 4 September 1996) is an Indian television actress known for playing Meera Dhingra in Kaleerein and Roshni Ahmad in Yehh Jadu Hai Jinn Ka!.In 2019, she played Shivli Singh in Colors TV's Naagin 3.

Name: Aditi Sharma

Birthday: 1996-09-04

Place of Birth: New Delhi, India

Popularity: 1.094

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Aditi Sharma
Most Popular Movies By Aditi Sharma
Leave a comment