Matthew Libatique

Matthew Libatique
Matthew Libatique

Matthew Libatique

Matthew Libatique is a Filipino-American cinematographer best known for his work with director Darren Aronofsky on such films as π, Requiem for a Dream, The Fountain, and Black Swan.

Name: Matthew Libatique

Birthday: 1968-07-19

Place of Birth: Queens, New York City, New York, USA

Popularity: 3.525

Homepage:

Also Known As: Matthew J. Libatique, Matty Libatique, Matty Libitique

Images of Matthew Libatique
Matthew Libatique
Matthew Libatique
Leave a comment